View Record Number 2597

View Record Number 2597 - Mr. David Alexander Baker

For a closer view of this section, please click on the map

Do you have information about this person you wish to add or would you like to make a comment? If so, please click here.

Name:Mr. David Alexander Baker
Also Known As:"Dave"
DOB:01/10/1975
DOD:13/09/2007
Age:31
Address:Kilphedar
South Uist
Section:7
Gravestone Inscription:David (Dave) Alexander Baker
Born 1st October 1975
Died 13 Sept. 2007
"So Good In Life To Be Forgotten in Death"
"May His Soul Rest In Peace"


Click image to enlarge.

Relatives

Mrs. Christine MacIntyre (Aunt) (deceased) view record.

Mrs. Marion MacIntyre (great grandmother) (deceased) view record.

Mr. Archibald MacIntyre (great grandfather) (deceased) view record.

Mrs. Catherine MacIntyre (grandmother) (deceased) view record.

Mr. Alexander MacIntyre (grandfather) (deceased) view record.

Mr. Archie Joseph MacIntyre (Uncle) (deceased) view record.

Mrs. Sylvia MacIntyre (Aunt) (deceased) view record.

Mr. Angus MacIntyre (Uncle) (deceased) view record.

Mr. Donald MacIntyre (Uncle) (deceased) view record.

Mr. Peter MacIntyre (Uncle) (deceased) view record.