View Record Number 662

View Record Number 662 - Mrs. Mary Kate MacNeil

For a closer view of this section, please click on the map

Do you have information about this person you wish to add or would you like to make a comment? If so, please click here.

Name:Mrs. Mary Kate MacNeil
Maiden Name:Campbell
DOD:18/05/1973
Age:68
Address:Smerclate
South Uist
Lair Number:430
Section:4
Gravestone Inscription:In Loving Memory Of
Mary Kate Campbell
Beloved Wife Of
Donald MacNeil
Died 18th May 1973
Aged 68 Years
RIP

Click image to enlarge.

Relatives

Mr. Donald MacNeil (Spouse) (deceased) view record.

Mr. Donald MacNeil (Son) (deceased) view record.