View Record Number 477

View Record Number 477 - Mrs. Mary Kate Simmonds

For a closer view of this section, please click on the map

Do you have information about this person you wish to add or would you like to make a comment? If so, please click here.

Name:Mrs. Mary Kate Simmonds
Maiden Name:MacNeil
Gravestone Inscription:In Loving Memory Of
Mary Kate MacNeil
Died 19th April 1985
Aged 61 Years
Beloved Wife Of
Stanley Simmonds

Click image to enlarge.