View Record Number 2211

View Record Number 2211 - Mrs. Christine Ann Walker

For a closer view of this section, please click on the map

Do you have information about this person you wish to add or would you like to make a comment? If so, please click here.

Name:Mrs. Christine Ann Walker
Maiden Name:Campbell
Also Known As:"Chrissie"
South Uist
Gravestone Inscription:In Loving Memory Of
Donald Peter Walker
Died 20th January 1997
Beloved Husband Of
Chrissie Ann Campbell