View Record Number 131

View Record Number 131 - Mrs. Kate MacInnes

For a closer view of this section, please click on the map

Do you have information about this person you wish to add or would you like to make a comment? If so, please click here.

Name:Mrs. Kate MacInnes
Maiden Name:MacDonald
DOD:23/02/1922
Age:38
Address:Kilphedar Strome
Lair Number:295
Section:8
Gravestone Inscription:Pray for the Soul of
Kate MacDonald
Who Died
23rd February 1922
Aged 38 Years
Beloved Wife of
John MacInnes
RIP

Click image to enlarge.