View Record Number 73

View Record Number 73 - Mrs. Diana Lyon

For a closer view of this section, please click on the map

Do you have information about this person you wish to add or would you like to make a comment? If so, please click here.

Name:Mrs. Diana Lyon
Maiden Name:Doig
Lair Number:681
Gravestone Inscription:In Meory of
Diana Doig Lyon
Beloved Wife of Ben Lyon
Died 28th January 1984
Aged 74 Years
Ben Died
28th May 1985
Aged 80 Years

Click image to enlarge.